Live Score - Football Hub
Last update time : 08:33
J-League Cup
FT Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
USL
23:00 Charlotte Independence - Richmond Kickers
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery
23:05 Rochester Rhinos - Toronto II
00:00 Rio Grande Valley - Real Monarchs
S.League
11:30 Albirex Niigata S - Balestier Khalsa
Arab Club Championship
16:00 FUS Rabat - Al Nassr
19:00 Al Ahed - Zamalek
Copa Colombia
FT Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Atlético Huila
20:30 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional
League Cup
18:45 Cowdenbeath - Dundee
Serie B
FT ABC 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
FT Internacional 2 - 0 Oeste
FFA Cup
10:00 Hills Brumbies - Hakoah Sydney City
10:00 Bankstown Berries - MetroStars
10:00 South Melbourne - Edgeworth Eagles
10:30 Sorrento - Canberra Olympic
Copa do Brasil
FT Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Botafogo
22:30 Botafogo - Atlético Mineiro
MLS
23:30 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew
Copa Sudamericana
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Chapecoense
FT Chapecoense 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Primera B
FT Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Real Santander
Club Friendlies
FT Toluca 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Primera División
FT UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Unión Comercio
18:15 Ayacucho - Alianza Atlético
20:30 Melgar - Comerciantes Unidos
22:45 Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao
A Lyga
15:00 Utenis Utena - Atlantas
International Champions Cup
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 Roma
23:30 Barcelona - Manchester United
Svenska Cupen
17:00 Bollnäs - IFK Timrå
Copa MX
FT Dorados 0 - 2 Universidad Guadalajara
Cup
15:30 Warta Sieradz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 ROW Rybnik - Górnik Zabrze
FNL
12:00 Yenisey - Orenburg
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd
15:00 Olimpiyets - Khimki
15:00 Krylya Sovetov - Tom' Tomsk
15:00 Zenit II - Sibir
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch Vladivostok
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moskva II
16:00 Fakel - Tyumen
17:00 Baltika - Tambov
17:00 Kuban' Krasnodar - Shinnik
Cup
14:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
14:00 Demnya - Polessya
14:00 Nikopol - Arsenal Kyiv
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport
14:00 Helios - Obolon'-Brovar
15:00 Inhulets' - Poltava
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Cherkaskyi Dnipro
15:00 Desna - Balkany Zorya
15:00 Nyva Ternopil' - Prykarpattia
15:00 Avanhard - Mykolaiv
15:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
16:00 Lviv - Volyn
16:00 Dnipro-1 - Sumy
Regionalliga
17:00 Buchbach - 1860 München
UEFA Champions League
14:00 Astana - Legia Warszawa
18:45 Legia Warszawa - Astana
iddaa
Polls

Who will win the Premier League this season?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...